Home / Reports / State of cruise casinos 2026
Report · counted from our own sourced data

The State of Cruise Ship Casinos, 2026

What 169 ship profiles, ten cruise line pages, three comparison guides and 109 public game reports say about cruise ship casinos: who publishes what, where you can avoid smoke, how big the slot floors are reported to be, which games turn up at sea, and what a casino cruise still costs. Every figure is counted from a page on this site that cites its sources.

Last updated , the newest "Last checked" date among the pages it counts from.

Key findings

  • Our directory profiles 169 ships from 10 cruise lines; 163 have a casino.
  • Only 30 of the 163 casino ships have a slot count, table count or casino size published by the cruise line itself. 69 have none of the three from any source we could find.
  • 76 ships have a slot count on their profile, and 9 of those come from the cruise line. The rest come from third parties, and 59 of the 76 rest only on undated pages.
  • 28 casino ships are smoke-free by their profiles, but 4 of them (Carnival) only when sailing from Australia. Every Celebrity casino ship we profile is in that group.
  • 6 of the 9 casino programs in our offers guide publish how fast slot play earns points. Only Princess publishes a full points-to-offer chart.
  • The game reported on the most ships is Dragon Link: 12 ships across 6 cruise lines, in 109 public reports from 46 ships.
  • Daily gratuities run from $17.00 to $22.00 per guest at the standard rate, and casino offers don't cover them.

Fleet coverage

163 of the 169 ships in our directory have a casino, 152 of them in service. The table also counts the 6 ships we profile that have no casino. These are the ships we profile, not every ship each line operates. What each line has announced for the ships not yet in service is in New cruise ships 2026–2028: casino details.

Casino ships by cruise line and status
  • In service
  • Not yet in service
  • Left the fleet
Casino ships in our directory, by cruise lineBar chart of the 163 ships with a casino profile, split by service status. The table after the chart has the same figures.Royal CaribbeanRoyal Caribbean: In service, 30Royal Caribbean: Not yet in service, 131CelebrityCelebrity: In service, 1414CarnivalCarnival: In service, 29Carnival: Not yet in service, 231Norwegian (NCL)Norwegian (NCL): In service, 19Norwegian (NCL): Not yet in service, 1Norwegian (NCL): Left the fleet, 121Virgin VoyagesVirgin Voyages: In service, 44MSCMSC: In service, 23MSC: Not yet in service, 225PrincessPrincess: In service, 1717Holland AmericaHolland America: In service, 1111MargaritavilleMargaritaville: In service, 2Margaritaville: Not yet in service, 13ExploraExplora: In service, 3Explora: Not yet in service, 36
Ships in our directory by cruise line
Cruise lineShip profilesWith a casinoNo casinoIn service (casino ships)Not yet in service (casino ships)Left the fleet (casino ships)
Royal Caribbean313103010
Celebrity Cruises191451400
Carnival Cruise Line313102920
Norwegian Cruise Line222111911
Virgin Voyages440400
MSC Cruises252502320
Princess Cruises171701700
Holland America Line111101100
Margaritaville at Sea330210
Explora Journeys660330

What cruise lines publish, and what only third parties report

Every ship profile labels where its casino figures come from. Across 163 casino ships, 20 rest on the cruise line alone, 32 mix the line and third parties, 58 rely on third parties, and 53 are labelled not published. The label covers all of a profile's casino details, so it isn't the same as having a slot or table count.

Casino ships by source label
  • Cruise line
  • Mixed sources
  • Third-party
  • Not published
Where each ship profile's casino figures come from, by cruise lineStacked bar chart of casino ships by the source label on their profile: cruise line, mixed sources, third-party, or not published. The table after the chart has the same figures.Royal CaribbeanRoyal Caribbean: Mixed sources, 2Royal Caribbean: Third-party, 22Royal Caribbean: Not published, 731CelebrityCelebrity: Mixed sources, 2Celebrity: Third-party, 7Celebrity: Not published, 514CarnivalCarnival: Mixed sources, 3Carnival: Third-party, 15Carnival: Not published, 1331Norwegian (NCL)Norwegian (NCL): Cruise line, 1Norwegian (NCL): Mixed sources, 1Norwegian (NCL): Third-party, 11Norwegian (NCL): Not published, 821Virgin VoyagesVirgin Voyages: Mixed sources, 44MSCMSC: Cruise line, 16MSC: Mixed sources, 6MSC: Not published, 325PrincessPrincess: Cruise line, 1Princess: Mixed sources, 2Princess: Not published, 1417Holland AmericaHolland America: Mixed sources, 7Holland America: Third-party, 3Holland America: Not published, 111MargaritavilleMargaritaville: Mixed sources, 33ExploraExplora: Cruise line, 2Explora: Mixed sources, 2Explora: Not published, 26
Casino ships by the source label on their profile
Cruise lineFrom the cruise line onlyMixed sourcesThird-partyNot publishedShips with any figure from the line
Royal Caribbean022271
Celebrity Cruises02750
Carnival Cruise Line0315130
Norwegian Cruise Line111182
Virgin Voyages04004
MSC Cruises1660322
Princess Cruises120141
Holland America Line07310
Margaritaville at Sea03000
Explora Journeys22020

Figure by figure

From the per-figure sources on Which cruise ships have the biggest casinos? A figure counts as the cruise line's when it comes from the line's own site, press release, fact sheet or technical sheet.

Ships with each casino figure, by who published it
MeasureShips with a figureFrom the cruise lineFrom third partiesFlagged, not ranked
Slot machines769671
Table games664621
Casino size4923261

Transparency scorecard

What each line writes down about its casino and rewards, as our guides found it. This is about what's published, not which program is better value. Quotes are the guides' own table cells.

What each cruise line publishes about its casino program
Cruise lineSlot earning ratePoints needed for an offerFree casino drinksCasino ships with a figure from the line
Royal CaribbeanPublished“1 point per $5 / per $15”Sailing lists only“No key from points to codes. The sailing list for each code is published as a PDF.”Published threshold“Club Royale Prime (2,500 points a year) and above. Choice members don't.”1 of 31
Celebrity CruisesPublished“1 point per $5 / per $15”Sailing lists only“Celebrity doesn't publish exactly how points map to a level. The monthly lists are published.”Published threshold“Blue Chip Onyx (500 points) and above, per Celebrity's current terms. Older reports said all tiers.”0 of 14
Carnival Cruise LinePublished“1 point per $2 / per $5”Not published“No. Benefits are published, points aren't; the figures in circulation are reported.”Reported only“Drinks On Us after about 1,000 points on cruises under 5 days, or 1,500 on longer ones Reported, 2019–20. Carnival says Elite cruises include Drinks On Us everywhere on board, and Ultra cruises while playing in the casino, each for you and a companion.”0 of 31
Norwegian Cruise LinePublished“1 point per $5 / per $10”Partly published“Yes for Points to Paradise (500, 1,000 and 2,000 points) and CASNext (2,500 to 10,000). Not for certificates.”Published threshold“Ruby and Elite: NCL's tier chart gives an "Unlimited Open Bar" to everyone 21 and over in the member's stateroom. No drinks benefit is listed for Pearl or Sapphire, and players report Pearl lost casino drinks in 2024 Reported.”2 of 21
Virgin VoyagesPublished“1 point per $5 / per $10”Partly published“Tier points yes (Star from 5,000, Legend from 75,000). Points for the voyage cabin offer: not published.”Published threshold“Sea Roller Star (5,000 points) and above, per Virgin's current terms (updated Sep 10, 2026). An older Virgin casino page that's still online (terms May 13, 2026) also gave drinks to casino cabin offer guests; the current terms don't, so go by those.”4 of 4
MSC CruisesNot published“Not published; MSC says the same for both (1 point per $3, reported)”Posted on board only“Not online. The Rewards Matrix is posted in the casino. Reported: 10,000 points for an interior (worldwide, up to 10 nights).”No threshold published“MSC's comp match page says drinks are "always on the house in the casino" while you play, and publishes no threshold; URComped says invited guests on comp offers, coded on the card or marked with a sticker.”22 of 25
Princess CruisesNot published“Not published (about $2 a point on slots, reported)”Published“Yes: four charts by cruise length. Up to 7 days, 500 points brings $200 free play and 3,000 an interior plus $100 free play.”Reported only“About 1,500 points on the current cruise Reported. Resets every cruise.”1 of 17
Holland America LinePublished“1 point per $2 / per $5”Not published“No; the figures in circulation are reported.”By private offer or invitation“By private offer ("Drinks in Casino"), or as an Ultimate Games or Prestige invitee.”0 of 11
Margaritaville at SeaNot published“Not published.”Partly published“Tier thresholds only: Silver 1,000, Gold 7,500, Platinum 15,000 Tier Points. No points-per-offer chart.”Every member“Every Players Club tier, including free Bronze.”0 of 3
Explora JourneysNo casino programNo casino programIncluded in the fare“Everyone. Drinks are included in the fare.”0 of 6

Points for an offer: Published 1 · Partly published 3 · Sailing lists only 2 · Posted on board only 1 · Not published 2.

Free drinks: Published threshold 4 · Every member 1 · Included in the fare 1 · By private offer or invitation 1 · Reported only 2 · No threshold published 1.

Sources: the programs table in Cruise casino offers compared, the line-by-line table in Free casino drinks, and the ship profiles. Explora Journeys has no casino rewards program.

Smoke-free and smoking casinos

By the smoking rule on each ship's profile: 28 smoke-free, 75 with a non-smoking area or room, 41 where smoking is allowed with no non-smoking area reported, and 19 unknown or unclear. Of the smoke-free ships, 4 (all Carnival) are smoke-free only when sailing from Australia, and for 1 of them the rule elsewhere is unclear; on other sailings, check the ship's profile. Some profiles apply a fleet policy rather than a ship-specific report; the profile says so.

Casino ships by smoking rule
  • Smoke-free
  • Non-smoking area or room
  • Smoking allowed
  • Unknown or unclear
Casino smoking rules by cruise lineStacked bar chart of casino ships by the smoking rule on their profile. The table after the chart has the same figures.Royal CaribbeanRoyal Caribbean: Non-smoking area or room, 25Royal Caribbean: Smoking allowed, 1Royal Caribbean: Unknown or unclear, 531CelebrityCelebrity: Smoke-free, 1414CarnivalCarnival: Smoke-free, 4Carnival: Non-smoking area or room, 13Carnival: Smoking allowed, 13Carnival: Unknown or unclear, 131Norwegian (NCL)Norwegian (NCL): Non-smoking area or room, 8Norwegian (NCL): Smoking allowed, 12Norwegian (NCL): Unknown or unclear, 121Virgin VoyagesVirgin Voyages: Non-smoking area or room, 44MSCMSC: Smoke-free, 2MSC: Non-smoking area or room, 5MSC: Smoking allowed, 9MSC: Unknown or unclear, 925PrincessPrincess: Non-smoking area or room, 1717Holland AmericaHolland America: Smoke-free, 2Holland America: Non-smoking area or room, 3Holland America: Smoking allowed, 611MargaritavilleMargaritaville: Smoke-free, 2Margaritaville: Unknown or unclear, 13ExploraExplora: Smoke-free, 4Explora: Unknown or unclear, 26
Casino ships by smoking rule and cruise line
Cruise lineSmoke-freeNon-smoking area or roomSmoking allowedUnknown or unclearOf the smoke-free: only when sailing from Australia
Royal Caribbean025150
Celebrity Cruises140000
Carnival Cruise Line4131314
Norwegian Cruise Line081210
Virgin Voyages04000
MSC Cruises25990
Princess Cruises017000
Holland America Line23600
Margaritaville at Sea20010
Explora Journeys40020

Slot floor sizes

76 casino ships have a published slot count, 9 from the cruise line. The chart leaves out the 1 count the profiles flag as unverified or not yet in place. Third-party counts are often repeated across sister ships and many predate a refit, so treat a range as a rough guide. For each ship's figure, source and caveats, see the slot rankings.

Ships by published slot count and source
  • From the cruise line
  • From a third party
Ships by published slot countStacked bar chart of ships in each slot-count range, split by whether the count comes from the cruise line or a third party. The table after the chart has the same figures.Under 150 slotsUnder 150 slots: From a third party, 66150 to 249 slots150 to 249 slots: From the cruise line, 7150 to 249 slots: From a third party, 3643250 to 349 slots250 to 349 slots: From the cruise line, 1250 to 349 slots: From a third party, 1718350 to 449 slots350 to 449 slots: From a third party, 55450 or more slots450 or more slots: From the cruise line, 1450 or more slots: From a third party, 23
Ships by published slot count
Slot machinesFrom the cruise lineFrom a third party
Under 15006
150 to 249736
250 to 349117
350 to 44905
450 or more12

By cruise line

Published slot counts by cruise line
Cruise lineShips with a slot countCasino shipsFrom the lineFrom third partiesSmallest countLargest count
Royal Caribbean2431123162500
Celebrity Cruises91409188276
Carnival Cruise Line1631016178249
Norwegian Cruise Line1321211158357
Virgin Voyages4440160160
MSC Cruises5251452282
Princess Cruises11710227227
Holland America Line3110372144
Margaritaville at Sea0300——
Explora Journeys16011818

Most-reported slot games at sea

The slot library holds 109 public, sourced reports of 47 games on 46 ships: 99 videos, 5 reviews, 3 cruise line posts, 2 blogs. A report means a game was seen on a ship on a date, not that it's still there or how many machines there are. Ships with more video tours get more reports.

Games reported on 3 or more ships
Slot games reported on the most shipsBar chart of slot games reported on at least 3 ships, by the number of ships. The table after the chart has the same figures.Dragon LinkDragon Link: Ships, 1212Devil's LockDevil's Lock: Ships, 66Huff N' PuffHuff N' Puff: Ships, 66Lightning LinkLightning Link: Ships, 66Spooky LinkSpooky Link: Ships, 66Ultimate Fire LinkUltimate Fire Link: Ships, 55BuffaloBuffalo: Ships, 44Press Your LuckPress Your Luck: Ships, 44Phoenix LinkPhoenix Link: Ships, 33Dancing DrumsDancing Drums: Ships, 33Dollar StormDollar Storm: Ships, 33Rich Little PiggiesRich Little Piggies: Ships, 33
Slot games reported on 3 or more ships
GameShipsReportsCruise lines
Dragon Link1215Royal Caribbean, Celebrity, Carnival, Norwegian (NCL), MSC, Princess
Devil's Lock66Royal Caribbean, Carnival
Huff N' Puff66Royal Caribbean, Celebrity, Carnival, MSC, Princess
Lightning Link66Carnival, Princess
Spooky Link66Royal Caribbean, Celebrity, Carnival, Norwegian (NCL), Virgin Voyages, Margaritaville
Ultimate Fire Link56Royal Caribbean, Celebrity, Carnival, Princess
Buffalo44Carnival, MSC, Princess, Holland America
Press Your Luck44Royal Caribbean
Phoenix Link34Royal Caribbean, Virgin Voyages, MSC
Dancing Drums33Royal Caribbean
Dollar Storm33Carnival, Holland America
Rich Little Piggies33Royal Caribbean, Celebrity, Carnival

Offer programs side by side

Some programs reset every sailing, some build over a program year, and two work by invitation. The category is ours; the quote is the guide's. Explora Journeys has no casino program. For booking windows, guests and combining rules, see Cruise casino offers compared.

How each casino program turns play into offers
Cruise lineHow offers are earnedSlot / video poker earning rate
Royal CaribbeanProgram year, plus certificates per sailing“Offer codes by email or mail, and Instant Reward Certificates for points earned on a sailing. Prime, Signature and Masters also get one tier cruise a year (program year April to March).”1 point per $5 / per $15
Celebrity CruisesMonthly lists by points level“Monthly offer lists for Blue Chip Club members, grouped by points level. Celebrity doesn't publish how play is counted toward a level.”1 point per $5 / per $15
Carnival Cruise LineInvitation, counted per sailing“Invitations based on your play, counted per sailing. No tiers or program year. Event cruises such as Premier, Ultra and Elite.”1 point per $2 / per $5
Norwegian Cruise LinePer sailing“Per sailing: Points to Paradise from that cruise's points; Casino Cruise Certificates; CASNext deposit certificates bought with points.”1 point per $5 / per $10
Virgin VoyagesAnnual tiers, plus offers per voyage“Annual tiers, earned May 1 to April 30. Star and above get an annual cabin offer; another cabin offer can follow points earned on a voyage.”1 point per $5 / per $10
MSC CruisesPer sailing“Per sailing: points count until the casino closes on the last day, and the next cruise offer comes by email. No program year.”Not published; MSC says the same for both (1 point per $3, reported)
Princess CruisesPer sailing“Per sailing: a Sea You Soon offer from the rated points you earn that voyage, counted until 11:59 p.m. on the second-to-last night.”Not published (about $2 a point on slots, reported)
Holland America LineInvitation“Invitations based on your play. No tiers or program year. Event sailings such as VIP, Ultimate Games and Prestige.”1 point per $2 / per $5
Margaritaville at SeaAt the line's discretion“From rated play, at the line's discretion. The terms list tier, theo, actual win/loss, travel history and market. Tier year Oct 1 – Sep 30.”Not published.

What you still pay

A free casino cruise still carries daily gratuities, plus taxes, fees and port expenses. The chart shows the first rate each line lists (the standard cabin rate, before suite rates); the table has the guide's full wording. Taxes and fees vary by sailing; see The true cost of a casino cruise for worked examples.

Standard daily gratuity per guest (US dollars)
Standard daily gratuity per guest, by cruise lineBar chart of the first daily gratuity each line lists, in US dollars per guest. Explora includes gratuities in the fare. The table after the chart has the full wording.Royal CaribbeanRoyal Caribbean: US dollars a day, 18.5$18.50CelebrityCelebrity: US dollars a day, 19.5$19.50CarnivalCarnival: US dollars a day, 17$17.00Norwegian (NCL)Norwegian (NCL): US dollars a day, 20$20.00Virgin VoyagesVirgin Voyages: US dollars a day, 22$22.00MSCMSC: US dollars a day, 17$17.00PrincessPrincess: US dollars a day, 18$18.00Holland AmericaHolland America: US dollars a day, 18$18.00MargaritavilleMargaritaville: US dollars a day, 22$22.00
Daily gratuities by cruise line
Cruise lineStandard rateWhat the guide says
Royal Caribbean$18.50$18.50 (non-suite); $21.00 (suites). 18% on drinks and dining purchases, 20% on spa.
Celebrity Cruises$19.50$19.50 (Inside, Oceanview, Veranda); $20.50 (Concierge, AquaClass); $24.50 (The Retreat). 20% on drinks, specialty dining, spa, room service.
Carnival Cruise Line$17.00$17.00 (standard); $19.00 (suites), ages 2 and up. 20% on drinks and specialty dining.
Norwegian Cruise Line$20.00$20.00 (Club Balcony Suite and below); $25.00 (The Haven and suites), for bookings from January 1, 2023.
Virgin Voyages$22.00$22 per night on board, or $20 prepaid (since October 7, 2025). No added gratuities on drinks, spa or dining.
MSC Cruises$17.00Hotel Service Charge of $17.00 per guest (2 and up) per night; $23.00 in Yacht Club, on US, Caribbean and Alaska cruises booked from May 11, 2026 ($16.00 and $20.00 if booked earlier). 18% on bar purchases on North America itineraries.
Princess Cruises$18.00$18.00 (standard); $19.00 (mini suites, cabanas, Reserve Collection); $20.00 (suites). 20% on purchases.
Holland America Line$18.00$18.00 (non-suite); $20.00 (suites). 20% on drinks and specialty dining, 18% on spa.
Margaritaville at Sea$22.00$22.00 (staterooms); $25.00 (suites), per night. 20% service charge on purchases.
Explora JourneysIncludedIncluded in the fare.

Data freshness

When we last checked each page, and how old the sources behind the slot counts are. A recent check doesn't make an old source new: most third-party slot counts sit on undated pages. Corrections and newly checked pages are logged on What's new.

Slot counts by year of their newest dated source
How recent the source behind each slot count isBar chart of slot counts by the publication year of their newest dated source. Undated means every source page behind the figure carries no date. The table after the chart has the same figures.2025 to 20262025 to 2026: Slot counts, 992023 to 20242023 to 2024: Slot counts, 332018 to 20222018 to 2022: Slot counts, 33Before 2018Before 2018: Slot counts, 11UndatedUndated: Slot counts, 5959Source not namedSource not named: Slot counts, 11
Slot counts by the year of their newest dated source
Newest dated sourceSlot counts
2025 to 20269
2023 to 20243
2018 to 20223
Before 20181
Undated59
Source not named1

Game reports in the slot library, by year reported: 2023: 1 · 2024: 1 · 2025: 15 · 2026: 92.

Last checked, by cruise line

When each line's ship profiles and line page were last checked
Cruise lineShip profiles last checked (number of ships)Line page last checked
Royal CaribbeanOctober 22, 2026 (31)October 22, 2026
Celebrity CruisesOctober 22, 2026 (19)October 22, 2026
Carnival Cruise LineOctober 22, 2026 (31)October 22, 2026
Norwegian Cruise LineOctober 22, 2026 (22)October 21, 2026
Virgin VoyagesOctober 22, 2026 (4)October 21, 2026
MSC CruisesOctober 22, 2026 (22); October 11, 2026 (3)October 22, 2026
Princess CruisesOctober 22, 2026 (17)October 21, 2026
Holland America LineOctober 22, 2026 (11)October 21, 2026
Margaritaville at SeaOctober 22, 2026 (3)October 22, 2026
Explora JourneysOctober 22, 2026 (6)October 21, 2026

Methodology

This report adds no new research. Every number is counted from pages already on this site, each of which cites its own sources with the date we read them. The report is rebuilt from those pages whenever they change, so the figures here always match them. The cruise line pages and guides cite the lines' own sites first; ship profiles say when a figure comes from a third party.

How we count

  • Ships, not fleets. Counts are of the 169 ships in our directory, including ships not yet in service and a few that have left the fleet. Lines may operate ships we don't profile.
  • A casino ship is one whose profile lists a casino. Smoking rules and source labels are counted over casino ships only.
  • Source labels are the profile's own: cruise line, mixed sources, third-party, or not published. "Ships with any figure from the line" counts ships where at least one slot count, table count or casino size comes from the line's own publication, per the biggest-casinos page.
  • Slot counts are the figure the profile shows. The range chart leaves out figures the profile flags as unverified, as a planned expansion, or as published before an expansion opened. "Newest dated source" uses the publication date of the most recent dated source behind a figure; a figure whose sources are all undated pages is "Undated".
  • Smoking uses four groups read from each profile's smoking text: smoke-free, a non-smoking area or room, smoking allowed with no non-smoking area reported, and unknown or unclear (not published, conflicting, or not yet announced). A ship that is smoke-free only on some sailings (Carnival's ships sailing from Australia) stays in the smoke-free group and is also counted on its own.
  • Game reports are the slot library's public reports (videos, reviews, blogs and cruise line posts), counted once per game, ship and source. Members' own reports aren't included.
  • Program categories (earning, points, drinks) are ours, each tied to the exact words of a guide's table cell, shown in quotes. A rate counts as published when the guide gives the line's own points-per-dollar figure.
  • Gratuities are the first daily rate in the guide's table, which is the standard (non-suite) rate. Some lines charge it per night rather than per day; the full wording is in the table.

What this report can't tell you

  • Which casino is best, or best value. Nothing here is scored or ranked across measures.
  • Anything about ships we don't profile, or figures nobody has published. A missing figure means no source, not a small casino.
  • Whether an older or undated figure is still right. Casinos change in dry dock.

The data

The figures on this page are in data.json, generated with the page. Its fields entry says which site page each part is counted from.

Sources

The pages this report counts from. Their own source lists name the cruise line pages, press releases and third-party pages behind each fact, with the date we read them.

  1. Ship casino profiles (Fleet coverage, source labels, smoking, slot counts, last-checked dates)
  2. Which cruise ships have the biggest casinos? (Who published each slot count, and when)
  3. Slot library (public game reports) (Games reported at sea)
  4. Cruise casino offers compared (Offer programs, earning rates, published points; last checked October 21, 2026)
  5. Free casino drinks by line (Who gets free drinks; last checked October 22, 2026)
  6. The true cost of a casino cruise (Daily gratuities by line; last checked October 21, 2026)
  7. Royal Caribbean (Line page; last checked October 22, 2026)
  8. Celebrity Cruises (Line page; last checked October 22, 2026)
  9. Carnival Cruise Line (Line page; last checked October 22, 2026)
  10. Norwegian Cruise Line (Line page; last checked October 21, 2026)
  11. Virgin Voyages (Line page; last checked October 21, 2026)
  12. MSC Cruises (Line page; last checked October 22, 2026)
  13. Princess Cruises (Line page; last checked October 21, 2026)
  14. Holland America Line (Line page; last checked October 21, 2026)
  15. Margaritaville at Sea (Line page; last checked October 22, 2026)
  16. Explora Journeys (Line page; last checked October 21, 2026)